Covenant University (CU) 2017/2018 Admission List is Out – 1st, 2nd & 3rd Batch

We are glad to inform the general public that the Covenant University (CU) admission list for 1st, 2nd & 3rd Batch is now available online for the 2017/2018 academic session.

The management of Covenant University (CU) is using this medium to inform all the candidates that participated in the Covenant University (CUSAS) 2017/2018 academic session post UTME screening exercise that the name of candidates offered provisisonal admission has been released and uploaded online.

Covenant University (CU) 2017/2018 Admission List First Batch

Covenant University (CU) 2017/2018 Admission List Second Batch

 

Covenant University (CU) 2017/2018 Admission List First Batch

2017/2018 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST
FIRST BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE
LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
SN NAME PROGRAM
1 Abadoni
Grace Ifeoma
Accounting
2 Abah James Ojodale Mechanical Engineering
3 Abakasanga
Isaie-david Enyeakan
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
4 Abasi Isaac Onimisi Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
5 Abati
Feyisara
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
6 Abbayomi Ayooluwa
Ebunoluwa
Computer Science
7 Abdulsalam
Anoze John
Information
and Communication Engineering
8 Abe-peters Fiyinfoluwa
Favour
Mechanical Engineering
9 Abhulimen
Success Otimebhor
Biochemistry
10 Abimbola Daniel
Serantioluwa
Computer Science
11 Abimiku
Oshla Simon
Computer
Science
12 Abiodun Adeolu Joshua Business Administration
13 Abiodun
Moyin Michael
Information
and Communication Engineering
14 Abojei Rita Amaka Accounting
15 Aboloje
Ogheneyoma Nelson
Civil
Engineering
16 Aboyade-cole
Michaelangelo Babatimilehin
Chemical Engineering
17 Abraham
Ajijolaoluwa Oluwasemilore
Architecture
18 Achebe David Peace Mechanical Engineering
19 Achile
Caleb Ugbedeojo
Economics
20 Achonwa Gift Foluke Economics
21 Adamu
Johnpraise Bayeti
Civil
Engineering
22 Adamu Victory Monosoko International Relations
23 Adaware
Ogheneruno Joy
International
Relations
24 Adebayo Omotola Abayomi Mechanical Engineering
25 Adebayo
Precious Oyinlola
Mechanical
Engineering
26 Adebayo-oyetoro
Anjolaoluwa Daniel
Computer Science
27 Adebogun
Boluwatife Oluwaseunfuni
Psychology
28 Adebola Samuel Gbolahan Psychology
29 Adebonojo
Rhoda Adebimpe
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
30 Adeboye Ifeoluwa
Ilerioluwa
Information and
Communication Engineering
31 Adeboye
Monjaiyeoluwa Oyinwonuola
Chemical
Engineering
32 Adedamola Ibukunoluwa
John
Computer Engineering
33 Adedeji
Andersen Omololu
Computer
Science
34 Adedeji Mofikioluwa
Adejumoke
Accounting
35 Adedeji
Setemi Mary
Accounting
36 Adedoyin Olaoreoluwa
Adesanmi
Information and Communication
Engineering
37 Adeduro
Toluwanimi Sarah
Psychology
38 Adefarati Olusegun David Civil Engineering
39 Adefihan
Oluwadamilola Adedamola
Computer
Science
40 Adegbemiro Adegboyega
Quadri
Biochemistry
41 Adegorite
Adefola Micheal
Information
and Communication Engineering
42 Adejugbe Adedamola
Oyinbusola
Computer Science
43 Adejumo
Samuel Olaoluwani
Information
and Communication Engineering
44 Adejuwon Oreoluwa
—————————n
Mass Communication
45 Adekanye
Morenikunmi Lanre
Civil
Engineering
46 Adekanye Oluwatomiloba
Esther
Chemical Engineering
47 Adekoje
Oluwatimilehin Anjolaoluwa
Mechanical
Engineering
48 Adekoya Treasure
Oluwatoni
Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
49 Adekunle
Boluwatife Ayomide
Architecture
50 Adele Ngozi Stephannie Architecture
51 Adeloye
Feranmi Israel
Computer
Engineering
52 Ademilua Adewale
Olasunkanmi
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
53 Ademola
David Oluwatobiloba
Mechanical
Engineering
54 Adeniji Ewaoluwa Michael Industrial
Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
55 Adeniji
Hephzibah Tolulope
Applied
Biology and Biotechnology
56 Adeniran Oluwadamilare
Abraham
Accounting
57 Adeniyi
Joshua Toluwanimi
Architecture
58 Adeniyi Marvellous Olaniyi Microbiology
59 Adeniyi
Oluwatosin Peace
Accounting
60 Adeniyi Temidayo Oreoluwa Architecture
61 Adeniyi
Temiloluwa Grace
Accounting
62 Adeniyi-bodunrin
Oluwafiredemilade Samuel
Petroleum Engineering
63 Adenson
Iyioluwa Esther
Biochemistry
64 Adenuga Favour Ayomide Business Administration
65 Adenusi
David Olayemi Oluwaferanmi
Mechanical
Engineering
66 Adeokan Toluwaju Great Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
67 Adeoye
Ireoluwa Olugbenga
Computer
Science
68 Adepoju Adegoke Olaoluwa Accounting
69 Aderibigbe
Eunice Oluwabukunmi
Accounting
70 Adesiyun Oluwasemilore
Oyinlade
Computer Science
71 Adesope
Taiwo Temitope
Mass
Communication
72 Adetokunbo Oluwadamilola
Anthonia
Mechanical Engineering
73 Adetola
Helen Morenike
Microbiology
74 Adetona Adebanke Adefunke Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
75 Adetona
Ajibade Olalekan
Information
and Communication Engineering
76 Adetula Oluwatobi Ed Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
77 Adewola
Oluwasegun Iyanuoluwa
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
78 Adewole Oluwatobiloba
Emmauel
Sociology
79 Adewunmi
Oluwapelumi Katherine
Petroleum
Engineering
80 Adewuyi Oluwaseyi
Oluwakayode
Computer Engineering
81 Adeyanju
Adedayo Adedamola
Chemical
Engineering
82 Adeyemi Anjolaoluwa
Ayomikun
Mass Communication
83 Adeyemi
Ibukunoluwa Victor
Chemical
Engineering
84 Adeyemi Mercy Eternami Business Administration
85 Adeyemi
Olaoluwaposi Olwaponmile
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
86 Adeyemi Oluwaseun
Edidiong
Computer Engineering
87 Adeyemi
Oluwaseyi David
Civil
Engineering
88 Adeyemi Oluwatimileyin
Emmanuel
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
89 Adeyemi
Titilope Mary
Psychology
90 Adeyemo Ayobami Paul Computer Engineering
91 Adeyemo
Christopher Babatunde
Economics
92 Adeyemo Oluwafikayomi
Demilade
Mass Communication
93 Adeyinka
Temitope Elizabeth
Psychology
94 Adigun Aderinsola Jumai Biochemistry
95 Adimekwe
Chisomnazu Elizabeth
Business
Administration
96 Adinfono Caleb Emeka Chemical Engineering
97 Adzufeh
Teyi Victor Edikan
Computer
Science
98 Afolabi Anjolaoluwa
Oreoluwa
Chemical Engineering
99 Afolabi
Christianah Ajibola
Accounting
100 Afolabi Ifeoluwa Ezekiel Microbiology
101 Afolabi
Victoria Oluwabukola
Economics
102 Afolayan Ifeoluwa Janet Information and
Communication Engineering
103 Afolayan
Oluwatunmise Eleazar
Mechanical
Engineering
104 Agbakwu Kosiso Precious Mass Communication
105 Agbanusi
Samuel Chidubem
Mechanical
Engineering
106 Agbasionwe Kenneth Ifeanyichukwu Information and
Communication Engineering
107 Agbawhe
Oboghene
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
108 Agbede Cedar Tirenioluwa Chemical Engineering
109 Agbeja
Damilola Feyi
Demography
and Social Statistics
110 Agbeyegbe Eyituoyo
Emmanuel
Petroleum Engineering
111 Agbi
Onome Oluwanifimise
Chemical
Engineering
112 Agedah Tokoni Lois Karen International Relations
113 Agi
Mary-comfort Ogbenyi
Computer
Science
114 Agim David Victory Management Information
System
115 Agiobu-alafun
Toluwalase Levi
Industrial
Physics-Renewable Energy
116 Agua Daniel Ebiarede Architecture
117 Aguode
James Ekene
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
118 Aguwuom Chidaalu Ikenna Accounting
119 Agwu
David Chukwuma
Accounting
120 Ahams Precious Chizoro Mass Communication
121 Ahusimenre
Favour Ibhade
International
Relations
122 Aihevba David Osam Architecture
123 Aikohi
Ephraim Aikohi
Petroleum
Engineering
124 Aina Oluwademilade Samuel Mechanical Engineering
125 Aiyemomi
Inioluwa Sarah
Architecture
126 Ajadi Oluwaseun Taiwo Mechanical Engineering
127 Ajah
Amanda Amarachi
Microbiology
128 Ajala Adebowale
Iyanuoluwa Francisca
Banking and Finance
129 Ajanaku
Governor Ayomide
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
130 Ajanaku Temidayo David Sociology
131 Ajayi
Boluwatife Mosunmola
Mass
Communication
132 Ajayi Israel
Momoreofejesu
Applied Biology and
Biotechnology
133 Ajayi
Mary Oluwakemi
International
Relations
134 Ajayi Olamiposi
Divine-joy
Microbiology
135 Ajayi
Oluwatoyin Emmanuel, Kelechi
Accounting
136 Ajayi Osarehimwen Olawale Chemical Engineering
137 Ajayi-davies
Jesudunmininu Wonderful
Mechanical
Engineering
138 Ajegbo Adaobi Elizabeth Political Science
139 Ajibola
Okikiola Oluwadamilola
Accounting
140 Ajiboye Adeoluwawumi
Chizuru
Architecture
141 Ajiboye
Ayotomiwa Opeyemi
International
Relations
142 Ajigbon Oyindamola
Oreoluwa
Accounting
143 Ajilore
Ebunoluwa Onaopemipo
Accounting
144 Ajinomisan Hephzibah
Itsewoli
Civil Engineering
145 Ajinomisanghan
Eworitsemogha Annah
Chemical
Engineering
146 Akanbi Ololade Joel Chemical Engineering
147 Akande
Daniel Oluwamayokun
Mechanical
Engineering
148 Akang Samuel Ubong Political Science
149 Akani
Diamond Chinuru Uzevie
Information
and Communication Engineering
150 Akanji Emmanuel Ojo Civil Engineering
151 Akerele
Mojoyinoluwa Emmanuella
Chemical
Engineering
152 Akerele Oladipupo
Emmanuel
Computer Science
153 Akin-adesina
Adeola Mary
Economics
154 Akin-egbedeyi Emmanuel
Oluwasekunola
Economics
155 Akin-olowoyo
Olorunfemi Gideon
Computer
Science
156 Akinbamilowo Olabode
David
Accounting
157 Akindele
Olamide Esther
Mass
Communication
158 Akingba Oluwatomisin
Michael
Computer Engineering
159 Akingbade
Akindeji Iyanuoluwa
Economics
160 Akingbelure Adenike-oloro
Faith
Accounting
161 Akinlade
Irete Yvonne
Civil
Engineering
162 Akinloye Damilola
Elizabeth
International Relations
163 Akinniyi
Olawale Emmanuel
Accounting
164 Akinola Ebunoluwa
Olajumoke
Management Information
System
165 Akinola
Temitope Miatta
English
166 Akinpelu Esther Abisola Sociology
167 Akinrinlola
David Eniowo
Mechanical
Engineering
168 Akinrinlola Oreofe
Ayanfeoluwa
Accounting
169 Akinsanmi
Comfort Elizabeth
Microbiology
170 Akinsanya Iyinoluwa
Deborah
Mass Communication
171 Akinsemoyin
Daniel Oluwatobiloba
Sociology
172 Akintan Oreofeoluwa
Deborah
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
173 Akintelu
Mary Mofiyinfoluwa
Accounting
174 Akintola Omobolanle
Christiana
Mass Communication
175 Akintse
Rifuntse Rifuntse
Mechanical
Engineering
176 Akintunde Toluwanimi
David
Mechanical Engineering
177 Akinwale
Emmanuel Oluwatobiloba
Computer
Science
178 Akinyemi Oladimeji
Babafunmi
Political Science
179 Akinyemi
Samson Olanrewaju
Information
and Communication Engineering
180 Akolokwu Osameya Shed Economics
181 Akomolafe
Moyinoluwa Elizabeth
Microbiology
182 Akpa Samuel Ojonugwa Economics
183 Akpan
Disemfon Cyprian
International
Relations
184 Akpara Ifeanyichukwu
Uchechukwu
Electrical and Electronics
Engineering
185 Akuboh
Benjamin Mopa
Psychology
186 Akunna Danita Chiamaka Chemical Engineering
187 Akwabasi
Joshcaleb Andiyanga
Mechanical
Engineering
188 Akwukwaegbu Onyenmeri
Victoria
Architecture
189 Alabi
Moyosolaoluwa Ayomikun
Accounting
190 Alabi Oladapo Oluwadunsin Information and
Communication Engineering
191 Alabi
Olivia Yetunde
Microbiology
192 Alagwu Chichi Sarah Microbiology
193 Alaka
Daniel Olayiwola
Computer
Science
194 Alalade Mayowa Iyiola Mass Communication
195 Alamu
Oluwadewalade Adeniji
Civil
Engineering
196 Alao Godwin Sunday Information and
Communication Engineering
197 Alao
Ifedapo Ugonna
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
198 Alegieuno Jeremiah Obofe Sociology
199 Aleke
Tobiloba Chieloka
Accounting
200 Alese Oyinkansola
Blessing
Biochemistry
201 Alewu
Allwell Omojo
Economics
202 Aligbe Mary Osereme Chemical Engineering
203 Aligbe
Matthew Oseiwe
Policy
and Strategic Studies
204 Aliyu Blessing Abolade Accounting
205 Allen
Oluwapelumi David
Civil
Engineering
206 Allen-akinfenwa David
Akinlolu
Business Administration
207 Allwell-nwachukwu
Chinazu Salem
Policy
and Strategic Studies
208 Alu Johanna Akum Mass Communication
209 Alugwe
Princess Nzubechi
International
Relations
210 Aluko Oluwadabira Desola International Relations
211 Aluko
Temitola Oluwadamilola
Psychology
212 Amadi Idimmachi Pius Economics
213 Amah
Chukwuemeka Micah
Petroleum
Engineering
214 Amanabo Favour William Computer Science
215 Amarie
Martin Oreva-oghene
Computer
Engineering
216 Ambi Alpha Zanto Political Science
217 Ambo
Aninta Gift
Psychology
218 Ameh Solomon Onyeke Computer Engineering
219 Ameh-patrick
Emmanuel Adakole
Management
Information System
220 Amgbare Susan Tamunokubie Industrial Physics-Renewable
Energy
221 Amole
Peter Oluwagbemiga
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
222 Amoo Daniel Ayomide Computer Science
223 Amosu
Oreoluwa David
International
Relations
224 Amotsuka Amaju Godwin Petroleum Engineering
225 Amuta
David Benson
Computer
Engineering
226 Anasonye Chidinma Divine Accounting
227 Anazodo
Ekene Prince
Civil
Engineering
228 Andu Oluwaseyifunmi
Babatunde
Accounting
229 Ani
Favour Mmesoma
Microbiology
230 Aniakor Chidimma Helen Biochemistry
231 Anifowoshe
Opeyemi Temitope
Civil
Engineering
232 Anikibe Oghenerukevwe
Joshua
Computer Engineering
233 Aniyikaye
Gbenga Oluwapelumi
Building
Technology
234 Anizoba Emeka Great Computer Science
235 Anjorin
Ayomikun Nita
Computer
Engineering
236 Anslem-ibe Ebube Fortune Mass Communication
237 Ante
Simeon Victor
Mechanical
Engineering
238 Anthony Chisom Nissi Mechanical Engineering
239 Anusiem
Jessica Ugochinyere
International
Relations
240 Anyanwu Favour Adannaya Business Administration
241 Anyanwu
Godspower Nkechukwu
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
242 Archie-alogaga Nicole Mass Communication
243 Aremu
Ayodeji Samuel
Architecture
244 Aremu Oluwatimilehin
Olayemi
Architecture
245 Areola
Anjolajesu Eunice
Estate
Management
246 Ari Lilian Oneshi Economics
247 Arinze
Ifunanya Marybelle
Mass
Communication
248 Arokodare Oluwatosin
Oluyemi
International Relations
249 Arokoyu
Timilehin Ayodele
Computer
Engineering
250 Arubayi Felix Eyimofe Chemical Engineering
251 Arubayi
Orukeme Amanda
Civil
Engineering
252 Asaboro-obedafe Blessed Computer Engineering
253 Asaka
Ewerechukwu Favour
Computer
Science
254 Asemwota Osahon Eghosa Architecture
255 Ashilere
Anita Blessing
Economics
256 Asikoko Faith Ebubechukwu Biochemistry
257 Asogwa
Tobechukwu Abisola
Computer
Engineering
258 Asoro Osaruese Mechanical Engineering
259 Asuk
Marvellous Awaji-mimam
Applied
Biology and Biotechnology
260 Ataboh Emmanuel Opalua Business Administration
261 Ataboh
Emmanuella Ikachua
Economics
262 Ateniola Esther Olubusola Biochemistry
263 Atewe
Mercy Uyai
Economics
264 Atiba Joshua Oluwaseun Mechanical Engineering
265 Attah
Joy Ojochide
Mass
Communication
266 Atuegbe-eidaghese Mitchel
Unuribhiyeke
Mechanical Engineering
267 Awa
Victor Chika
Economics
268 Awe Oluwatobiloba
Emmanuel
Mechanical Engineering
269 Awhariefe
Oghenetega Claire
Psychology
270 Awodun Ayokunle Olakiitan Mechanical Engineering
271 Awofiranye
Adedoyin Adedunmola
Economics
272 Awogu Valerie
Chukwudumebi
Biochemistry
273 Awopetu
Jesubukunmi Timothy
Computer
Engineering
274 Awotinde Oluwaferanmi
Olamilekan
Mechanical Engineering
275 Awoyemi
Ayomide Modupe
International
Relations
276 Ayeni Gloria
Oluwafunmilade
Chemical Engineering
277 Ayo-ogunkeye
Fayokemi Abisola
Marketing
278 Ayoade Eniola Victoria Economics
279 Ayobami-ojo
Williams Folorunsho
Chemical
Engineering
280 Ayobanjo Ewaoluwa Odunayo Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
281 Ayodele
Fogofoluwa Daniel
Architecture
282 Ayolabi Jedidiah Oluwatomisin Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
283 Ayoola
Folarin Similoluwa
Architecture
284 Ayoola Zainab Ayobami Mass Communication
285 Ayuba
Mercy Bello
International
Relations
286 Azeta Joy Iziegbe Microbiology
287 Azubogu
Ifechukwu Success
Mechanical
Engineering
288 Azubuike Chiamaka Miracle Management Information
System
289 Babajide
Ibukunoluwa Ololade
Building
Technology
290 Babarinde Ikeoluwa
Oyindamola
Computer Engineering
291 Babatimehin
Kinfeosi-kristi Joy
Microbiology
292 Babs-ogunleye Adegbola
Shadrach
Computer Science
293 Badejo
Olabanji Olawale
Computer
Science
294 Baiyekusi Moshope Joshua Chemical Engineering
295 Bajowa
Adedamola Olamide
Business
Administration
296 Bakare Oluwatofiyinfun
Olumide
Industrial Mathematics –
Computer Science
297 Bakinde
Busayo Josephine
Business
Administration
298 Bakre Oluwatoni
Emmanuella
Mass Communication
299 Balogun
Toluwanimi Faithful
Psychology
300 Bamidele Toluwatounfunmi
Elizabeth
Mass Communication
301 Bamishile
Chenaniah Oluwajuwon
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource
302 Bankole Elsa Ogechi
Adeola
Psychology
303 Bankole
Faithfulness Didunoluwa
Civil
Engineering
304 Bankole Oluwademilade
Omowunmi
Computer Science
305 Bankole
Temitope Ayomide
Computer
Science
306 Bassey Blessing Joseph Mass Communication
307 Bassey
Esther John
Mass
Communication
308 Bature Tolulope Deborah Sociology
309 Bawa
David Dawomi
Economics
310 Bawa Jesse Tsentuam Economics
311 Bayode
Karen Oluwaseyi
Sociology
312 Bedford Tochukwu Mechanical Engineering
313 Benjamin
Chisom Precious
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
314 Benjamin Sarah Ogwuche Petroleum Engineering
315 Benjamin
Vincent Joseph
Petroleum
Engineering
316 Beyioku Mary Oluwamayowa Information and
Communication Engineering
317 Bigha
Sharon Woyeintounbara
Petroleum
Engineering
318 Bojuwoye Praise
Iyanuoluwa
Architecture
319 Bomor
Alakuro Emmanuel
Chemical
Engineering
320 Bosoro Oluwatosin Paul Electrical and Electronics
Engineering
321 Briggs
Ibingo Adokiye Karibo
Chemical
Engineering
322 Buraimoh Jazaniah Adura Mass Communication
323 Caleb
Daniel Ubohoabasi
Petroleum
Engineering
324 Charles Modesty Padiwechi Civil Engineering
325 Charles-onyekwere
Uchechukwu Jedidah
Business
Administration
326 Chekani Benedicta
Unekwu-ojo
Chemical Engineering
327 Chiekweta
Favour Gozirim
Chemical
Engineering
328 Chima Samuel Kalu Chima Political Science
329 Chima-agbara
Kelechi Steven
Architecture
330 Chimuanya Rita Chisom Biochemistry
331 Chinedu
Ijeoma Ogechi
Political
Science
332 Chinemelum Goodness
Divine
Microbiology
333 Chris
Daniel Nyimeobari
Mechanical
Engineering
334 Chudi-obi David
Munachukwuso
Microbiology
335 Chujor
Annabel Anasemi
International
Relations
336 Chukwu Gabriel Uzoma Computer Science
337 Chukwu
Joshua Chibuike
Information
and Communication Engineering
338 Chukwudi David
Onyedikachi
International Relations
339 Chukwueke
Akunna Stephanie
Petroleum
Engineering
340 Chukwuemeka Adaeze Juliet Biochemistry
341 Chukwuma
Mirabel Chiebuniem
Information
and Communication Engineering
342 Chukwuma Obinna Stanley Petroleum Engineering
343 Chukwuma
Triumph Ebubechukwu
Accounting
344 Chukwuogor Chidumebi
Chizolum
Computer Science
345 Corosi
Jesse Favour
Psychology
346 Craig Oluwalodurotimi
Kosisochukwu
Civil Engineering
347 Dalyop
Noro Miriam
Biochemistry
348 Dan Sediong Otuekong Information and
Communication Engineering
349 Daniel-akpan
Utibeabasi David
Psychology
350 Daodu Olaoluwa Lydia International Relations
351 Dariya
Jeremiah Victor
International
Relations
352 David Jacinth Tochukwu Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
353 David
Gift Odunayo
Accounting
354 David Marvellous-god
Michael
Economics
355 David
Ndahi Esther Mitu
Psychology
356 Dayo-olaide Boluwatiwi
Ibukunoluwa
Computer Science
357 Dedeke
Sharon Ogooluwakiitan
Architecture
358 Deele Karasira Caleb Accounting
359 Dickson
Odighiemugh Iduonku
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
360 Dike Isaac Chiemerie International Relations
361 Dike
Nduka Miracle
Architecture
362 Dim Chidiebube Victor Computer Science
363 Dingba
Favour Onyinyechukwu
Civil
Engineering
364 Dipeolu Helen Eniola Biochemistry
365 Doherty
Morenike Abiodun
Mechanical
Engineering
366 Doobee Precious Barisuanu Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
367 Dorlee
Joseph Chukwuebuka
Information
and Communication Engineering
368 Dosunmu Deborah Adenike Industrial Mathematics –
Computer Science
369 Dugeri
Mary Faustine
Economics
370 Durodola Bolaji Ometere Psychology
371 Durojaiye
Emmanuel Darasimi
Civil
Engineering
372 Durojaiye Oluwatamilore
Wuraola
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
373 Duru
Victor Chizurumoke
Civil
Engineering
374 Duze Victory Aigbodesi Economics
375 Ebebeinwe
Oghale Faithful
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
376 Ebire Gabriel Olagunju Computer Engineering
377 Ebirim
Praise Chinoyerem
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
378 Eboh Heritage Chukwunwom Architecture
379 Eboma
Japhet Chukwunonso
Information
and Communication Engineering
380 Ebresafe Afokeoghene
Jesse
Mechanical Engineering
381 Ebresafe
Oghenevwogaga Joshua
Computer
Science
382 Ebube Amanda Chukwunonso Accounting
383 Echendu
Chidubem Elvis
Architecture
384 Eddy-okafor
Ekenedilichukwu Precious
Applied Biology and
Biotechnology
385 Ede
Robert Toju
Management
Information System
386 Edeh Samuel Onyebuchi Industrial
Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
387 Edem
Ubong Anietie
Computer
Engineering
388 Edem Ubongabasi Offiong Accounting
389 Edenih
Stephanie Uzezi
International
Relations
390 Edeoghon Obehi Emmanuel Civil Engineering
391 Efegherimoni
Ejiro Deborah
Accounting
392 Effiong Iniobong Nkechi Mass Communication
393 Egbe
Emmanuel Ikenna
Accounting
394 Egbe Emmanuella
Osarumwense
Mass Communication
395 Egbe
Oghenemarho Andrew
Mechanical
Engineering
396 Egbochukwu Emeka Felix Computer Engineering
397 Egbochukwu
Uzochiwara Ebenezer
Industrial
Chemistry
398 Egbuzobi Joel Chiedozie Computer Engineering
399 Ehi-bello
Aaron Eseose
Economics
400 Ehi-douglas Oseyi
Inegbenose
Biochemistry
401 Ehieze
Lotachim Oreoluwa Joshua
Computer
Science
402 Ehigiator Judith Imade Mass Communication
403 Ehikioya
Emmanuel Ehidiamen
Architecture
404 Ehizokhale Eromonsele
Anthony
Estate Management
405 Eigbe
Osemudiabhen John
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
406 Eigege Opyotu Ben-esther Accounting
407 Ejeh
Itseoritsewarami
Mechanical
Engineering
408 Ejim Chukwunedum Joshua Civil Engineering
409 Ejim
Sharonrose Chidinma
International
Relations
410 Ejimofor Isaac Chibuike Psychology
411 Ejinkeonye
Ruth Ekpereamaka
Banking
and Finance
412 Ekanem Ifiokobong
Nkereuwem
Civil Engineering
413 Ekawon
Vanessa Robert
Accounting
414 Eke Nnaemeka Jude Business Administration
415 Eke
Ugonma Precious
Sociology
416 Ekeopara Daniel
Chukwuemeka
Civil Engineering
417 Ekine
Tamunoibi Oluwalayomi Ruth
Architecture
418 Eko Oche Moses Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
419 Ekoh-chukwukelu
Triumph, Ngozi
International
Relations
420 Ekong Irene Edidiongabasi Mass Communication
421 Ekpe
Eseophe John
Accounting
422 Ekpemiro Chimdindu
Chimdimma
Business Administration
423 Ekpenyong
Deborah Koko
Mass
Communication
424 Ekpokpobe Davidson Computer Science
425 Ekpu
Eseajid Census
Computer
Science
426 Ekundayo Peace Adedolapo Architecture
427 Ekwerike
Chisom Ann
Mass
Communication
428 Elegberun Olorunnishola
Emmanuel
Management Information
System
429 Elekwa
Ogechukwu Precious
Computer
Engineering
430 Elendu Chinaza Ugorji Economics
431 Elisha
David Chigozirim
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
432 Elohor Eniwono Caleb Civil Engineering
433 Eluagwule
Enoch Ikenchukwu
Biochemistry
434 Emah Joy Usen Computer Engineering
435 Emeje
Precious Chubiyojo
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
436 Emelumadu Chukwunonso
Chibundu
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
437 Emenike
Ugochi Chidindu
Computer
Science
438 Emenyonu Clinton
Ugochukwu
Civil Engineering
439 Emma-eze
Somtochukwu Joshua
Information
and Communication Engineering
440 Emmanuel Ewaoluwa
Anuoluwapo
International Relations
441 Emmanuel
Victory Chikadibia
Computer
Science
442 Emordi Akachukwu Paul Computer Science
443 Enahoro
Omoruyi Eniola
Computer
Engineering
444 Ene Nikechukwum C Information and
Communication Engineering
445 Enebi
Ojonugwa Joy
Mass
Communication
446 Enekwa Chukwumere
Enyinnaya Stanley Dennis
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
447 Enilolobo
Eniola Israel
Computer
Science
448 Enuka Amanda Nkemdirim Industrial
Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
449 Enumah
Amarachi Victory
Business
Administration
450 Enwereuzor Ikenna Michael Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
451 Epelle
Tamunoboma Emmanuella
Biochemistry
452 Erekpaine Otega Tiffany Economics
453 Eriamiator
Edwina Omozelle
Microbiology
454 Erinle Emmanuel Ayokolade Accounting
455 Eromonsele
Joy Eseose
Petroleum
Engineering
456 Esan Anuoluwa Ayomide Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
457 Eshiebor
Emmanuel Olegie
Computer
Engineering
458 Essien Edidiong Uduak Mass Communication
459 Essien
Ubokabasi Faith
Mass
Communication
460 Etifa Tamaraebi Political Science
461 Etim
Samuel Eno
Civil
Engineering
462 Etim Victor Oqua Computer Engineering
463 Etokakpan
Angel Usiere
Business
Administration
464 Evbogame Kanyinsola
Busayo
Accounting
465 Ewenike
Raluchukwu Berkley
Civil
Engineering
466 Ewuoso Esther Ayomide Architecture
467 Eyeh
Immaculate Oluwaseun
International
Relations
468 Eyibra Johnpaul Edet Computer Engineering
469 Eyo
Medaraobong Uko
Architecture
470 Eze Chioma Sonia Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
471 Eze
Emmanuel Chimere
Architecture
472 Eze Gift Chinwendu Petroleum Engineering
473 Ezeagwu
Adaora Nicole
International
Relations
474 Ezeala George Onyebuchi Computer Science
475 Ezeamuzie
Godsstar Ihechukwu
Computer
Science
476 Ezegbunam Ekene Chiamaka Economics
477 Ezeh
Blessing Mgesochukwu
International
Relations
478 Ezeigbo Faith Chinonyerem International Relations
479 Ezeji
David Ango
Industrial
Mathematics – Computer Science
480 Ezele Emmanuel
Nwachinemere
Computer Science
481 Ezemonye
Enoch Chimzim
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
482 Ezeobi Eberechukwu
Chinaecherem
Biochemistry
483 Ezi-umeonu
Menuchim
Microbiology
484 Ezinwa Isioma Valerie Computer Engineering
485 Fadairo
David Agbolahan
Estate
Management
486 Faderin Ikwo Eniola Computer Science
487 Fadesere
Olanike Frances
Sociology
488 Fadeyi Oluwatobi Adewumi Petroleum Engineering
489 Fagbore
Feyisope Daibi
Biochemistry
490 Famakinwa Oluwatofarati
Omoboola
Computer Engineering
491 Famuagun
Oluwaseun Emmanuel
Chemical
Engineering
492 Fanimokun Gbolahan
Abdul-ganiu
Banking and Finance
493 Fasan
Ayomide Joys
Economics
494 Fasan Solomon Adeyemi Policy and Strategic
Studies
495 Fasanmi
Oluwatoyosi Chidera
Management
Information System
496 Fashola Oluwatobi David Management Information
System
497 Fasua
Shania Temiloluwa
Petroleum
Engineering
498 Fasugba Ayomide Paul Computer Science
499 Fatogun
Ayomide Olayinka
Accounting
500 Faulkner Oluranti Rachel Economics
501 Fawole
Modupeoluwatumininu Comfort
Chemical
Engineering
502 Fayomi Oluwatomilola
Esther
Electrical and Electronics
Engineering
503 Fejokwu
Daniella
Information
and Communication Engineering
504 Felix-okonti Natasha
Amarachukwu
Chemical Engineering
505 Femi-apata
Shalom Oluwabunmi
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
506 Fetun Jessica Temidayo International Relations
507 Feyisitan
Temitope Oluwatosin
Accounting
508 Folarin Olatoyosi
Victoria
Civil Engineering
509 Folorunsho
Ayomide Joseph
Civil
Engineering
510 Folorunso Deborah Yomade Mass Communication
511 Forun
Tokoni Mirian
Accounting
512 Fowowe Oluwatomiwa Isaac Mechanical Engineering
513 Fregene
Oghenetega Eseohe
Economics
514 Gaiya Theophilus Ayikpo Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
515 Galadima
Joshua Zakari
Computer
Engineering
516 Gbagi Erhuvwunroghene Microbiology
517 Gbaje
Sharon Shidinje
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
518 Gede Tamaraowoteinadei
Victory
Civil Engineering
519 George
Boma Sarah
Mass
Communication
520 Georgewill Sophie
Tamunotonte
Accounting
521 Gesinde
Abisolu Victor
Computer
Engineering
522 Giwa Olasubomi Maimunat Accounting
523 Gladson
Victory Chikaru
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
524 Godwin Efuaye Stephaine Computer Science
525 Gogo-peters
Thandi Tamunotonye
Mass
Communication
526 Green Ibimina Naomi International Relations
527 Hamis
Samaila Hyellafiyadari
Civil
Engineering
528 Harrison James Civil Engineering
529 Harry
Michelle Ifiok
Chemical
Engineering
530 Harry Okwuchi Blessing Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
531 Harry
Shekinah Minalaye
Chemical
Engineering
532 Hart Diligence Chidiebube Accounting
533 Henry
David Emmanuel
Civil
Engineering
534 Henry Emerald Uchechukwu Mechanical Engineering
535 Henshaw
Judy Favour
Computer
Engineering
536 Hudu Mimi Anang Laila Political Science
537 Ibeh
Ebubechukwu David
Computer
Science
538 Ibeneme Nwabundo
Stephanie
Business Administration
539 Ibhaguezejele
Williams Oseiwe
Mechanical
Engineering
540 Ibiobamimo Dorcas
Treasure
Political Science
541 Ibiwoye
Josephking Ayomide
Accounting
542 Ibukun Feyisayo David Chemical Engineering
543 Ibunde
Faith Sessur
International
Relations
544 Ibuodinma Chukwudalu
Christopher
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
545 Id-victor
Oduduabasi Theodore
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
546 Idabor Chidera Laura Petroleum Engineering
547 Idakwoji
Isaac Eneojoufedo
Architecture
548 Ideh Joseph Ogangan Computer Engineering
549 Idowu
Esther Oluwaseyi
Computer
Science
550 Idowu Israel Olawale Computer Engineering
551 Idowu
Olabisi Grace
Accounting
552 Idowu Theophila Adesola Accounting
553 Idris
Wisdom Ajogwu
Economics
554 Idu Raphael Oyiowocho Sociology
555 Ifebem-ezima
Audrey Mfon
Applied
Biology and Biotechnology
556 Ifenowo Seun Banking and Finance
557 Ifezue
Joy Somtochukwu
Mass
Communication
558 Ifon Princewill Smart Mechanical Engineering
559 Igbedioh
David Chukwuemeka
Computer
Science
560 Igbeka Ebelechukwu
Precious
Business Administration
561 Igbokoh
Victor Tilley
Civil
Engineering
562 Ige Favour Oluwatomisin Mass Communication
563 Ighodaro
Jessica Onoseta
Petroleum
Engineering
564 Ihejirika Munachi Sandra Psychology
565 Iheonu
Daniel Chinedu
Computer
Science
566 Ihezuo Godspresence
Chizara
International Relations
567 Ihionu
Joan Chidiogo
Civil
Engineering
568 Ikeagbo Jessica Chinonso Accounting
569 Ikechukwu
David Chukwudumeje
Mechanical
Engineering
570 Ikenyirimba Chris Kelechi Information and
Communication Engineering
571 Ikpe
Martins Godwin
Computer
Engineering
572 Ilesanmi Elijah Korede Architecture
573 Iliasu
Abayomi Jamiu
Sociology
574 Iloka Chinedu Hilary Civil Engineering
575 Iloyanomon
David Oselumese
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
576 Iluonaze Eunice O. Chemical Engineering
577 Imade
Micheal Osasogie
Biochemistry
578 Imade Uyiosa Daniel Computer Engineering
579 Imaha
Peter Ekong
Mechanical
Engineering
580 Imo Onyedikachi Charles Chemical Engineering
581 Imoisili
Ilorua Daisy
Microbiology
582 Imonikhe Emmanuel Ekhagba Political Science
583 Iniama
Comfort Emmanuel
Microbiology
584 Inyangudoh Mfonido-abasi
Emmanuel
Chemical Engineering
585 Iorkaan
Daniel Orbem
International
Relations
586 Irieme Ikedi Collins Petroleum Engineering
587 Irorevbo
Hesdh Enerichekor
Industrial
Chemistry-Materials and Polymer
588 Isa Abdul-razaq Saji Biochemistry
589 Isaac
Chukwubikem Moses
Industrial
Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
590 Ishola David
Anuoluwatomiwa
Civil Engineering
591 Ishola
Moyinoluwamilogo Love
Psychology
592 Isiadinso Isaac Chiemelie Biochemistry
593 Isiavwe
Mark Oghenemarho
Mechanical
Engineering
594 Isiuwe Ifeoma Vanessa Economics
595 Ismail
Motunrayo Oluwatofunmi
Management
Information System
596 Ismail Teniola Boluwatife Mass Communication
597 Iteire
Orezina Alvina
Business
Administration
598 Itina Gloria Aniedi Biochemistry
599 Iwaola
Faith Ayomide
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
600 Iwu Wisdom Chinedu Industrial Chemistry
601 Iwuanyanwu
Mmesoma Jane
Psychology
602 Iwuegbu Precious
Ozichukwu
Management Information
System
603 Iwunze
Zoe Chidinma
Mechanical
Engineering
604 Iyasei Joshua
Ugwumsinachi
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
605 Iyiola-afilaka
Toluwalase Oluwabusayomi
Civil
Engineering
606 Iyorah Ejemen Wendy Chemical Engineering
607 Izevbigie
Osarobo Ikenchukwu
Civil
Engineering
608 Jack Ibinabo Lucy Biochemistry
609 Jaiyeola
Johnson Iziemoboh
Mechanical
Engineering
610 Jaiyeola Paul Eshiomomh Mechanical Engineering
611 Jaja
Joshua Jonathan
Computer
Engineering
612 James Grace Ojonugwa Information and Communication
Engineering
613 James
Oluwakolade Moboluwarin
Computer
Engineering
614 Jarikre Victor Emamoke Accounting
615 Jatau
Nissi Sim
Psychology
616 Jerry Godwin Basahuwa Mechanical Engineering
617 Jerry-akpan
Sonia Chinaemerem
Information
and Communication Engineering
618 Jiboku Boluwatife Daniel Microbiology
619 Jibulu
Favour Chidera
Applied
Biology and Biotechnology
620 Joda Deborah Similoluwa International Relations
621 John-izebere
Joshua Fortune
Information
and Communication Engineering
622 Johnson Oluwapelumi Peace Architecture
623 Johnson
Peace Ngozi
Accounting
624 Jonah Christiana Imoleayo Microbiology
625 Joseph
Asher Uchenna
Petroleum
Engineering
626 Joseph Olamide Faith Microbiology
627 Jumbo
Henry Dagogo
Industrial
Physics-Applied Geophysics
628 Juwe David Psychology
629 Kabi
Gesiere Opeoluwa
Chemical
Engineering
630 Kajogbola Korede
Folaranmi
Management Information
System
631 Kalejaiye
Oluwamayowa John
Computer
Science
632 Kalu Victor Ikechukwu Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
633 Karik
Kenaz Yusuf
Political
Science
634 Kasumu Temiloluwa
Emmanuel
Information and
Communication Engineering
635 Kayode
Samuel Ayobami
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
636 Kienabere-kalada Tamunoibiaye
Jason
Mechanical Engineering
637 Kogolo
Michael Chinedu
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
638 Kola-oni Motolani
Ebunoluwa
Microbiology
639 Kolade
David Temiloluwa
Computer
Science
640 Kolade Philipa Ebunoluwa Information and
Communication Engineering
641 Kolawole
Gbolade Daniel
Mechanical
Engineering
642 Kolawole Inioluwa
Jessicapraise
International Relations
643 Komolafe
Marvellous Olaoluwa
Biochemistry
644 Komolafe Naomi Tolulope Computer Engineering
645 Konobe
Sophia
Petroleum
Engineering
646 Kpolugbo Ejiroghene
Sophia
Psychology
647 Kuforiji
Iyanuoluwa Ibukunoluwa
Business
Administration
648 Kuforiji Olamide
Oluwadurotimi
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
649 Kurotamuno
Abiye Fortune
Petroleum
Engineering
650 Lambo Oluwaseyi Utibe Eno Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
651 Lamptey
Joshua Lante
Computer
Science
652 Lanre-iyanda Adunoluwa
Esther
International Relations
653 Lasisi
Bolatito Latifat
Biochemistry
654 Lawal Dorcas Olasubomi Business Administration
655 Lawal
Oluwasoji Joseph
Chemical
Engineering
656 Lawal Richard Adekunle Banking and Finance
657 Lawanson
David Anuoluwapo
Civil
Engineering
658 Lawore Diekolola Pearl Architecture
659 Lawson
Oladipupo Gabriel
Industrial
Mathematics – Computer Science
660 Lazarus Frank Stephen Business Administration
661 Lewis
Anita Olaide
Accounting
662 Lilly-tariah Biobele Architecture
663 Longjohn
Bomafinitamunopiri Adango
Chemical
Engineering
664 Lot Precious Nanret Economics
665 Loye
Olawumi Tomiwa
Information
and Communication Engineering
666 Lucky-adishi Precious
Nwaoma
Mass Communication
667 Mabinuori
Abigail Mojolaoluwa
Architecture
668 Mac-anthony Oghenerunor Chemical Engineering
669 Mache
Vanessa Onyinyechukwu
Accounting
670 Maduabuchi-david Precious
Onyinyechukwu
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
671 Madubuko
David Chukwuka
Information
and Communication Engineering
672 Madueke Emmanuel
Arinzechukwu
Economics
673 Maha
Angel Praise
Mass
Communication
674 Majoroh Oghenetega Tobore Management Information
System
675 Makanju
Morolake Oluwaferanmi
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
676 Mamman Jude Caleb Management Information
System
677 Mamman
Oyinnoiza
Applied
Biology and Biotechnology
678 Mancha Kaweng Edgar Civil Engineering
679 Markus
Mabel
Civil
Engineering
680 Martins Judah
Oluwapamilerinayo
Marketing
681 Matthew
Moses Chinedu
Mechanical
Engineering
682 Mbanasor Prudence
Chinyere
Information and
Communication Engineering
683 Mbanefo
Chukwuma Christopher
Chemical
Engineering
684 Mbaukwu Munachisom
Chris-honest
Microbiology
685 Meggison
Tsola Solomon
Civil
Engineering
686 Memeh Kikachukwu Ewere Mass Communication
687 Mene
Amajuoritse Lucia
Management
Information System
688 Metu Tobenna Chinedu Economics
689 Michael
Amazement Jesulonimi
Information
and Communication Engineering
690 Michael Joseph Chivonem Mass Communication
691 Michael
-sanda Tafisu Mishael
Mass
Communication
692 Mieyefa Tamara Ebikemede Biochemistry
693 Mike-nwoke
Wittney Onyinyechukwu
Accounting
694 Miracle Elenwo Chiringo Petroleum Engineering
695 Miyante
Beulah Isiosuo
Industrial
Physics-Applied Geophysics
696 Mogbolu Nesochi Immanuel Political Science
697 Mojekwu
Ogochukwu Patricia
Biochemistry
698 Mokwunye Beatrice Faith Psychology
699 Momodu
Success Olohije
Accounting
700 Moronkeji Oluwatobiloba
Adewale
Civil Engineering
701 Mozie
Zikora Benedicta
Accounting
702 Muogbo Kingsley
Kenechukwu
Political Science
703 Muogilim
Ebubechukwu Chidubem
Mass
Communication
704 Musa John Ocho-echi Architecture
705 Nasamu
Joseph Imhonikhe
Information
and Communication Engineering
706 Ncha Jonathan Woru Chemical Engineering
707 Ndubuizu
Chisom Blessing
Chemical
Engineering
708 Ndubuizu Ogochukwu Favour Business Administration
709 Ndukaji
Chukwunwike Samuel
Computer
Engineering
710 Negedu Sunday Ojoadale Biochemistry
711 Nicholas-omoregbe
Love Deborah
Biochemistry
712 Nick-ani Faithful
Chukwudubem
Mechanical Engineering
713 Nick-ibitoye
Oluwakolade Ayodeji
Estate
Management
714 Njoku Jennifer Chekube Business Administration
715 Nnadoro
Leonard Chukwuemeka
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
716 Nnaemeka Chioma Glory Business Administration
717 Nnaji
Chiamaka Chidiebube
Chemical
Engineering
718 Nnaji Odera David Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
719 Nnanyelu
Tiago James
Computer
Engineering
720 Nnonyelu Chiamaka Mmesoma Economics
721 Nnwoka
Obinuchi Joshua
Architecture
722 Noah Juliet Itohowo International Relations
723 Nobis-elendu
Chukwudalu Angelo Ifeanyi John St Claret
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
724 Nofiu Esther
Oluwafunmilayo
Microbiology
725 Nottidge
David Enoabasi
Mechanical
Engineering
726 Nsofor Chidera Promise Economics
727 Nuka-nwikpasi
Barilebu
Accounting
728 Numbere Oboma Tonye Computer Engineering
729 Nwabueze
Esther Adaeze
Computer
Science
730 Nwabuoku Michael
Chukwuemeka
Information and
Communication Engineering
731 Nwachukwu-success
Prosper Chinemenma
Mechanical
Engineering
732 Nwadike Jennifer Chiamaka Industrial
Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
733 Nwadike
Jonathan Onyemaechi
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
734 Nwafor Ogechukwu Joyce Mass Communication
735 Nwagbo
Jason Chinedu
Civil
Engineering
736 Nwagu Ajana Princess
Chiamaka
English
737 Nwaigwe
Udochukwu Benedict
Information
and Communication Engineering
738 Nwaneri Irene Chizzara Accounting
739 Nwanguma
Victor Ikechukwu
Computer
Science
740 Nwani Joy Ebere Civil Engineering
741 Nwankwo
Chigozirim Ikuro
Business
Administration
742 Nwankwo Kaetochukwu
Chideraa
Computer Engineering
743 Nwankwo
Nkiru Rose
International
Relations
744 Nwannukwu Uchechukwu
Philip
Biochemistry
745 Nwanugo
Francisca Obumneme
Marketing
746 Nweke Chukwubinite
Emmanuel
Accounting
747 Nweze
Chidumebi Kosisochukwu
Economics
748 Nwizu Chizitelu Ifunanya Chemical Engineering
749 Nwogbo
Omasili Alma
Computer
Engineering
750 Nwogu Chidalu Ebube Mass Communication
751 Nwokedike
Favour Chinazam
Business
Administration
752 Nwokocha Daniel Chimezie Chemical Engineering
753 Nwokocha
Winner Obinna
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
754 Nwokolo Mirabel Ogochukwu Civil Engineering
755 Nwokolo
Prince Ikechukwu
Petroleum
Engineering
756 Nwosu Amarachi Prosper Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
757 Nwosu
Chidera Desire
Computer
Engineering
758 Nwozo Ikenna Uchechukwu Computer Engineering
759 Nyengidiki
Achusin Laurel
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
760 Nyong Joseph-felix Ekpo Civil Engineering
761 Obafemi
Praise Oluwafolakemi
Mass
Communication
762 Obakpolor Destiny
Osawuaname
Petroleum Engineering
763 Obakpolor
Love Ejiro
Sociology
764 Obamoh-triumphant
Highfavour Omowumi
Microbiology
765 Obaseki
Nathaniel Osayomore
Management
Information System
766 Obata Ifeanyi Isioma Economics
767 Obele
Emeka David
Computer
Science
768 Obi Dean Ebubechi Mechanical Engineering
769 Obi
Nkem Covenant
Microbiology
770 Obialor Chukwuma George Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
771 Obianime
Mi-abiye Wisdom
Computer
Science
772 Obichi Nwachukwu Promise Computer Engineering
773 Obiekwugo
Ifeanyichukwu Maryann
International
Relations
774 Obienu Somto Chigbo Mechanical Engineering
775 Obijiaku
Chidozie Anthony
Industrial
Physics-Applied Geophysics
776 Obiora Oshokhayamhe
Ikechukwu Miracle
Chemical Engineering
777 Obishai
Cyril Nzubechukwu
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
778 Obodo- Elue Ikenna Joseph Economics
779 Obodozie
Favour Echicheoma
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
780 Obogo Emmanuel Ohepo Computer Science
781 Obon
Uddy Uko
Architecture
782 Obot Mkpo-uto Obot Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
783 Obu
Chidinma Precious
Mass
Communication
784 Ochapa Esther International Relations
785 Odediran
Oluwaseyi Jesuferanmi
Computer
Science
786 Odedo Benny Amarachukwu Business Administration
787 Odili
Godson-victor Chukwuwike
Mechanical
Engineering
788 Odili Kamsiyo Henry Computer Science
789 Odogbili
Evans Ekenemuchukwu
Accounting
790 Oduaran Babalola Management Information
System
791 Oduh
Favour Emmanuel
Information
and Communication Engineering
792 Odukomaiya
Oluwademiladeogo Oluwakayode
Mechanical Engineering
793 Odumuyiwa
Ayomikun Isaiah
Computer
Engineering
794 Odungide Emmanuel Okon Biochemistry
795 Odunwa
Ifeanyichukwu Emmanuel
Chemical
Engineering
796 Odusi Ikeoluwa Presidor Information and
Communication Engineering
797 Oforji
Daniel Chibueze
Chemical
Engineering
798 Ofurunna Victor
Chidiebere
Mechanical Engineering
799 Ogberekare
Steven Okeoghene
Economics
800 Ogboi Godswill Monday Economics
801 Ogbonna
Ikechukwu Innocent
Computer
Engineering
802 Ogbonnaya-ngwu Kenechukwu
Darlington
Computer Engineering
803 Ogbudu
Joshua Oritsemisa Joshua
Industrial
Mathematics – Computer Science
804 Ogbunachara Ihuoma Lucky English
805 Ogbuokiri-nduka
Chukwuebuka Ifeanyi
Petroleum
Engineering
806 Ogele Precious Chinenye Economics
807 Oghenewoakpo
Efe Samuel
Architecture
808 Oginni Samuel Oloruntobi Petroleum Engineering
809 Ogoleh
David
Computer
Science
810 Ogoyi Peace Uredojo Chemical Engineering
811 Ogu
Tamaramiebi Oluwafunmilayo
Accounting
812 Oguegbu Chikamso Favour Economics
813 Ogunbowale
Ifeoluwa Ogooluwakiitan
Computer
Engineering
814 Ogunde Tobiloba John Petroleum Engineering
815 Ogundimu
Boluwatife Adenike
Accounting
816 Ogundiran Oluwafeyikemi
Fiayosola
Accounting
817 Ogungbo
Segun Quadri
Microbiology
818 Ogunje Nyerovwo Angel Information and Communication
Engineering
819 Ogunlana
Emmanuella Omotola
Business
Administration
820 Ogunmade Abimbola Michael Mechanical Engineering
821 Ogunmola
Esther Olaoluwa
Biochemistry
822 Ogunsanya Ayoyimika Seide Business Administration
823 Ogunsina
Oluwatoyosi
Computer
Engineering
824 Ogunwale Olorunsogofunmi
Oluwadamilola
Economics
825 Ogunyemi
Boluwatife Titilope
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
826 Ogunyemi Oluyomi
Anuoluwapo
Microbiology
827 Ogunyemi
Oyinkansola Omolade
Computer
Engineering
828 Ogunyemi Toluwalase
Olorunkemi
International Relations
829 Ogwo
Chiemena Bethany-zoe
Psychology
830 Ohaneme Favour Chinonso International Relations
831 Ohunenese
Christabel Itunuoluwa
International
Relations
832 Oise Olohimain Olohitare Banking and Finance
833 Ojayhagbega
Samuel Ayomide
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
834 Ojeba Reginald Ozioiza Computer Science
835 Oji
Ikechukwu Victor
Business
Administration
836 Ojinmah Praise
Ebubechukwu
International Relations
837 Ojo
Emmanuel Ayotomiwa
Accounting
838 Ojo Enoch Ayomide Policy and Strategic
Studies
839 Ojo
Olumakinwa Oluwatomisin
Computer
Engineering
840 Ojo Oluwafisayomi Dorcas Computer Science
841 Ojo
Oluwaseyi Shadrach
Computer
Science
842 Ojo Rita Abisola International Relations
843 Ojo
Temitope Akorede
Mechanical
Engineering
844 Ojo Toluwanimi Dorcas Mass Communication
845 Ojomo
Peter Ayomide
Chemical
Engineering
846 Ojugbele Temiloluwa
Aminah
Business Administration
847 Ojutiku
Orejesu Eunice
Economics
848 Okadigbo Abdulkareem
Osaneme
Computer Engineering
849 Okafor
Ifechukwu Celestine
Chemical
Engineering
850 Okafor Jaachimike
Obinwanne
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
851 Okanlawon
Oluwademilade Andrew
Economics
852 Okanlawon Oluwafadekunmi
Simon
Information and
Communication Engineering
853 Okechukwu
Caleb Chinazaekpere
Mechanical
Engineering
854 Okeke Adaora Regina Psychology
855 Okeke
Chiemeka Nzubechukwu
Mechanical
Engineering
856 Okeke Chioma Princess Computer Engineering
857 Okeke
Kachisikwu Amen
Microbiology
858 Okeke Munachidinanma
Praise
Petroleum Engineering
859 Okeke
Peniel Chiemerie
Chemical
Engineering
860 Okeke Victor Obinna Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
861 Okeowo
Titilope Olutola
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource
862 Okeowo Victor Ayomide Accounting
863 Okereke
Kingsley Obinna
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
864 Okocha Ifeyinwa Favour Biochemistry
865 Okocha
Kosisochukwu Samuel
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
866 Okoduwa Cyril Odianosen Industrial Relations and
Human Resource
867 Okojie
Ebosetale Favour
Accounting
868 Okokwu Ifeanyi David Chemical Engineering
869 Okoli
Ifeatuchukwu Christopher
International
Relations
870 Okolie Somtochukwu
Augustine
Petroleum Engineering
871 Okolo
Chidinma Ruth
Information
and Communication Engineering
872 Okon Utibe-abasi Ime Petroleum Engineering
873 Okonkwo
Chiamaka Princess
Biochemistry
874 Okonkwo Emmanuel Adeoluwa Business Administration
875 Okonkwo
Philip Nnamdi
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
876 Okooboh Onosetalelase
Eleazer
Economics
877 Okore
Chiemeziem Peter
Information
and Communication Engineering
878 Okorie Chinonye Dorcas Mass Communication
879 Okorie
Derek
Industrial
Mathematics
880 Okorie Progress Obinna Computer Science
881 Okoro
Amira Grace
Microbiology
882 Okoro Chukwudi Julius Accounting
883 Okoro
Chukwuemeka David
Accounting
884 Okoro Emmanuel Chinomso Electrical and Electronics
Engineering
885 Okoro
Maryclaire Orobosa
Mechanical
Engineering
886 Okoro Watchman Ikenna Business Administration
887 Okoroafor
Esther Tochi
Petroleum
Engineering
888 Okoroafor Prosper
Ndubuisi
Civil Engineering
889 Okoronkwo
Chinwendu Chloe
Computer
Engineering
890 Okoronkwo Nnamdi Timothy Mechanical Engineering
891 Okotie
Temituoyor Albert
Mechanical
Engineering
892 Okoya Ademola Abdulazeez Chemical Engineering
893 Okoye
Daniella Chinelo
Economics
894 Okoye Esther Ngozi Mass Communication
895 Okoye
Gabriel Chibudom
Mechanical
Engineering
896 Okoye-nnaeze Chinaecherem
Precious
Mechanical Engineering
897 Okpaheifufue
Faith Owojumeyi
Economics
898 Okpala Charles Chiemerie Civil Engineering
899 Okpanefe
Matthew Oghenewvaire
Petroleum
Engineering
900 Okpegwa Oroghene Lucky Biochemistry
901 Okugbere
Daniella Oghenetega
International
Relations
902 Okuku David Efe Computer Science
903 Okurude
Tarela Megan
Business
Administration
904 Okutu Tamaraebi Rita Accounting
905 Okuzu
Emeka Emmanuel
Marketing
906 Okwenne Enoch
Odinakachukwu
Chemical Engineering
907 Okwudili
Chinonso Wisdom
Computer
Engineering
908 Okwudire Chukwudi
Emmanuel
Petroleum Engineering
909 Okwukwu
Robert Chima
Petroleum
Engineering
910 Okwuma Samuel Eloka Petroleum Engineering
911 Oladapo
Elizabeth Oluwadunsin
Mass
Communication
912 Oladapo Timilehin Bolaji Computer Science
913 Oladeji
Omobolanle
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
914 Oladejo Peter Oludare,
Fehintola
Chemical Engineering
915 Oladele
Olamide Blessing
English
916 Oladipupo Emmanuel Wonder Civil Engineering
917 Oladokun
Itunuoluwa Olayimika
Psychology
918 Oladosu Oluwatoyitan
Epaphras
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
919 Oladunjoye
Oluwafemi Israel
Political
Science
920 Oladunjoye Precious
Olamide
Economics
921 Oladunni
Isaac Ilerioluwa
Civil
Engineering
922 Olagboye Reward Abimbola Microbiology
923 Olaiya
Samuel Ayobami
Civil
Engineering
924 Olajugbagbe Stephen
Opemipo
Political Science
925 Olaleye
Teniola Peace
Sociology
926 Olaoye Olabisi Esther Computer Science
927 Olaoye
Tomilola Christian
Computer
Science
928 Olarewaju Victory Olaitan Architecture
929 Olasoji
Omotayo Pearl
Mass
Communication
930 Olasoko Eunice Inioluwa Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
931 Olasupo
Daniel Ayomiposi
Computer
Engineering
932 Olatona Praise Moyinoluwa Accounting
933 Olatoye
Oluwashemiore Francis
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
934 Olatunde Babafemi Bernard Accounting
935 Olawale
Bolade Ibukunoluwa
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
936 Olawuyi Gbemilleke
Shukurat
Biochemistry
937 Olawuyi
Oluwatamilore Usman
Civil
Engineering
938 Olayinka-bello Adeleke
Israel
Economics
939 Olayode
Ayomide Ruth
Accounting
940 Olenloa Emmanuella
Osemudiamen
Biochemistry
941 Oligbo
Chidinma Joyce
Architecture
942 Ologun Deborah Kanyinsola Accounting
943 Olomo
Ayooluwaposi Deborah
Mechanical
Engineering
944 Olorife Ololo Jesuobuseme Sociology
945 Olorode
Ayodamope Kristen
Civil
Engineering
946 Olotu Ivie Olamide Business Administration
947 Olowofela
David Oluwaseun
Accounting
948 Olowu Grace Eshorameh Microbiology
949 Oloyede
Oluwadarasimi Promise
Computer
Engineering
950 Olua Olachi Onyeche International Relations
951 Olubello
Dare Oluwaseun
Banking
and Finance
952 Oluboyo Grace Oluwaseyi Architecture
953 Oludipe
Oluwasubomi Emmanuel
Computer
Science
954 Olufayo David Ayodeji Business Administration
955 Olugbodi
Itunuoluwa Ephraim
Economics
956 Olugbuyiro Queen Favour English
957 Olukayode
Bisola Grace
Architecture
958 Olukotun Joan Morenike Civil Engineering
959 Olumba
Akuoma Irene
International
Relations
960 Olumide-imana Sinclair
Olusegun
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
961 Olusegun
Olayinka Emmanuel
Computer
Science
962 Oluseun Oluwadamilola
Emmanuel
Computer Science
963 Oluseun
Oluwatimilehin Ayomide
Economics
964 Olushola Jesuferanmi
Simeon
Management Information
System
965 Olushola
Olabamibo Oluwafolakemi
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
966 Olutomilayo Anjolaoluwa
Moyoworeoluwa Sharon
Computer Engineering
967 Oluwabango
David Ayomide
Civil
Engineering
968 Oluwadipe Ifeloluwa
Favour
Petroleum Engineering
969 Oluwaseun
Adeolu Joshua
Political
Science
970 Oluwategbe Pelumi
Ayomikun
Computer Science
971 Oluwatuyi
Olubunmi Ebunoluwa
Economics
972 Oluwunmi Olusiji Mololuwa Computer Science
973 Oluyori
Oluwagbemiga Benjamin
Computer
Science
974 Omaga Blessing Ehi Biochemistry
975 Omeiza
Noel Ateiza
Computer
Science
976 Omene Emmanuel Chukwuka Chemical Engineering
977 Omesu
Modupeoluwa Osariehienagha
English
978 Omijeh Amanda Itohan Business Administration
979 Omilaju
Inioluwa Peter
Mechanical
Engineering
980 Ominyi Favour Ojira Civil Engineering
981 Omirin
Adebobola Abigail
Accounting
982 Omirin Aderinsola Esther Sociology
983 Omitogun
Olamide Precious
Accounting
984 Omo-asiughwu Israel
Ogheneovoovie
Marketing
985 Omole
Priscilla Obaloluwa
Computer
Engineering
986 Omolewa Temidayo Opeyemi Architecture
987 Omomola
Blessing Oluwapelumi
Mechanical
Engineering
988 Omoniyi Oluwafemi Daniel Political Science
989 Omoniyi
Oluwatobi Favour
Mechanical
Engineering
990 Omopo Oluwatofunmi
Mogbonjubola
Economics
991 Omoregbe
Angela Nkoseyem
International
Relations
992 Omoregie Osamudiame Mechanical Engineering
993 Omosowon
Boluwatife Ifeoluwa
Computer
Science
994 Omotehinwa Oluwafeyisayo Computer Science
995 Omoyefa
Eniola Jessica
Estate
Management
996 Onafuwa Oluwanifemi Faith Biochemistry
997 Onanike
Charles Obinna
Political
Science
998 Onasanya Folabomi
Adewunmi
Accounting
999 Oneyemi
Charis Otsemaye
Management
Information System
## Oni Emmanuel Oluwatosin Civil Engineering
## Oni
Moyosore Olumuyiwa
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
## Onilede Oluwatobiloba
Samuel
Petroleum Engineering
## Onileowo
Oluwaseun Abimbola
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
## Onime Adekunle Aigbata Mass Communication
1005
Onimole Deborah Toluwalase
Sociology
1006 Onochie Favour Sociology
1007
Onofeghara Choice Emamode
Mechanical
Engineering
1008 Onoja Blessing Ikojo Accounting
1009
Ononokpono Promise Eskor
Computer
Engineering
1010 Onowu Akpevwe
Blessing
Microbiology
1011
Onu Cyril Chinasa
Marketing
1012 Onuchukwu Precious
Mmesomachukwu
Mass Communication
1013
Onum Adugba Emmanuel
Mass
Communication
1014 Onuoha Akunna
Theresa
Management Information
System
1015
Onuorah Mathias Uzochukwu
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1016 Onwubuya Ronald
Ekamagule
Computer Science
1017
Onwuchekwa Chidiebere Uchechukwu
Business
Administration
1018 Onwukwe Revival
Chinweotuto
Mass Communication
1019
Onyeacholem Anita Ogechukwu
Information
and Communication Engineering
1020 Onyeakusi Ifechukwu
Assumpta
Mass Communication
1021
Onyekwelu Benita Chinonso
Policy
and Strategic Studies
1022 Onyekwelu Ebube
Blossom
Mass Communication
1023
Onyekwena Sean Nonso
Computer
Engineering
1024 Onyekwena Victor
Chiagoziwom
Applied Biology and
Biotechnology
1025
Onyema Sharon Kaosisochi
International
Relations
1026 Onyemachi Ogochukwu
Stephanie
Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
1027
Onyemere Mkpuroma Adaeze
Psychology
1028 Onyeogo Joshua
Chibuzor
Mechanical Engineering
1029
Onyepunuka Onyinyechukwu Elizabeth
Business
Administration
1030 Onyia Chimeremiheoma
Ngozi Amara
Economics
1031
Onyiaegwu Kaosisochukwu Oscar
Mechanical
Engineering
1032 Opara Wunda Azaria International Relations
1033
Oparah David Chukwuemeka
Management
Information System
1034 Oranye
Chukwufumnanya Esther
Civil Engineering
1035
Oranye Ifeyinwa Esther
Mass
Communication
1036 Ore – Aruwaji
Oluwarogbayimika Oluwadolapo
Mechanical Engineering
1037
Orhorhoro Eric Mudia
Mechanical
Engineering
1038 Oria-arebun Princess
Ebehita
Chemical Engineering
1039
Oriahi Benita Ehirobosa
Economics
1040 Oriola Kolawole
Gabriel
Computer Science
1041
Orji Chukwudumebi Mark
Architecture
1042 Orji Peace Roseline
Chinwe Funmi
Economics
1043
Orogbu Prince-david Ebube
Economics
1044 Orogun Daniel
Oluwatimilehin
Accounting
1045
Orokunle Jonathan Olaoluwa
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
1046 Orovwiroro Rhoda
Ejiroghene
Accounting
1047
Orugbani David Tamunosepribo
Petroleum
Engineering
1048 Osa Esosa Mass Communication
1049
Osagie Deborah Efosa
Information
and Communication Engineering
1050 Osagwu Great
Chukwunweike
Computer Science
1051
Osakwe Ebubechukwu Lotachukwu
Biochemistry
1052 Osarenren Victoria
Olamide
Petroleum Engineering
1053
Osarumwense Osagioduwa
Civil
Engineering
1054 Osayamen Peculiar
Osamudiamen
Mass Communication
1055
Oseghe Kenneth Ehizogie
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1056 Oshatola Abiola
Olawale
Civil Engineering
1057
Oshilaru Temiloluwa Emmanuel
Industrial
Relations and Human Resource Management
1058 Oshodi Inioluwa
Babatunde
Industrial Mathematics
1059
Osiyoku Eniolaoluwa Temiloluwa
Psychology
1060 Osoata Osamudiame
Patrick
Civil Engineering
1061
Osoka Faith Chinomso
Accounting
1062 Osondu Raymond
Nwabeze
Mechanical Engineering
1063
Osu Tayo Thankgod
Business
Administration
1064 Osunfisan Anjolaoluwa
Oluwadara
Mass Communication
1065
Otabor David Tolulope
Accounting
1066 Otaru Joshua Omokoje Biochemistry
1067
Oti Favour Ogo-oma
Information
and Communication Engineering
1068 Otitolaye David
Adebayo
Electrical and Electronics
Engineering
1069
Otudeko Ibukunoluwa Oluwaseyi
Mechanical
Engineering
1070 Otusemade.
Oluwatobi. Joshua
Information and
Communication Engineering
1071
Otutu Oghenemairo Great
Information
and Communication Engineering
1072 Oweifie Wonderful
Oghenetega
Biochemistry
1073
Owoeye Mowaninuolaoluwa Oyinkansola
Mass
Communication
1074 Owoeye Omowonuola
Aduragbemi
Biochemistry
1075
Owokade Esther Opemipo
Estate
Management
1076 Owolabi Bisi
Catherine
Microbiology
1077
Owolabi Oladayo Abibat
Mass
Communication
1078 Owonibi David
Anuoluwapo
Mass Communication
1079
Owoseni Olamide Emmanuel
Information
and Communication Engineering
1080 Owoseni Oluwatoke
Victoria
Microbiology
1081
Oyakhamoh Sharon Ochuwa
Economics
1082 Oyaleke Olumayowa
Ayomide
Computer Science
1083
Oyaotuderekumor Oyindoubra Increase
Civil
Engineering
1084 Oyedeji Opeoluwa
Daniel
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1085
Oyelade Joanna Oluwakemi
Mass
Communication
1086 Oyeniran Oladipupo
Oluwatimilehin
Architecture
1087
Oyesiku Toluwanimi Oyinkansola
International
Relations
1088 Oyewo Ewaoluwa
Jadesola
International Relations
1089
Oyewole Oluwatise Samuel
Architecture
1090 Oyewumi Gbemisola
Oluwagbemiga
Computer Science
1091
Oyeyemi Enoch Oreofe
Mechanical
Engineering
1092 Oyeyemi Toyosi
Joshua
Architecture
1093
Oyinlola Ifeoluwa Tinuade
Information
and Communication Engineering
1094 Oziegbe Macduff Information and
Communication Engineering
1095
Ozigi Joshua Eiza
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1096 Ozowara Daniel Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1097
Panguru Racheal Kashim
International
Relations
1098 Paul Chinaza Favour Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
1099
Paul Faith Iyefu
Business
Administration
1100 Paul Isreal Otniel Mass Communication
1101
Peter-arome Chosen Lemuel
Mechanical
Engineering
1102 Peters Damilola
Omolola
Biochemistry
1103
Peters Uzoma Joshua Oluwatobi
Industrial
Physics-Applied Geophysics
1104 Peterside
Tamunoiprinye Annette
Mass Communication
1105
Philip Oladipo Anthonio
Petroleum
Engineering
1106 Philip Pwanora Mana Political Science
1107
Popo-olaniyan Oluwatofunmi Naomi
Microbiology
1108 Porbeni Favoour
Benaere
International Relations
1109
Raphael 0zioma Raphael
Computer
Science
1110 Raphael Ebube
Frankline
Building Technology
1111
Robinson Otonye Kenneth
Computer
Engineering
1112 Roman Enujeko
Tiffany
Biochemistry
1113
Runsewe Oladepo Iyiola
Building
Technology
1114 Saba Mercy Ninma Mass Communication
1115
Sadiq Shekinah Toluwani
Civil
Engineering
1116 Salami Opeoluwa
Joshua
Economics
1117
Salisu Oyinkansola Eniola
Economics
1118 Samo Ayoola
Oluwapelumi
Computer Science
1119
Samuel Amarachi Miracle
Petroleum
Engineering
1120 Samuel-ugwuezi
Ozioma Onyinyechukwu
Mass Communication
1121
Sanda King-david Otuoze Ayodele
Computer
Engineering
1122 Sanya Oladeji Joseph Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1123
Segun-babatunde Tolulope Chimebuka
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1124 Sehinde-ibini
Mosopefoluwa Paul
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1125
Shabi Toyosi Victoria
Psychology
1126 Shehu Firdaussi
Davina
Mechanical Engineering
1127
Shobande Olaoluwa Rebecca
Accounting
1128 Shogbanmu Oluwatobi
Oluyemi
Computer Science
1129
Shokalu Favour Toluwalope
Mass
Communication
1130 Shokunbi Adelowo
Emmanuel
Chemical Engineering
1131
Shonde Michael Ayomide
Civil
Engineering
1132 Shopitan Greatness
Olamide
Microbiology
1133
Shosanya Deborah Adebola
Chemical
Engineering
1134 Sika Soibi Daphne Civil Engineering
1135
Simeon David Oreoluwa
Civil
Engineering
1136 Sipeolu Deborah
Oluwabusola
Mechanical Engineering
1137
Sobande Omokolade David
Accounting
1138 Soderu Ebunifeoluwa
Esther
Microbiology
1139
Sodolamu Olumide Elijah
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1140 Sofowora Oluwabambi
Daniel
Civil Engineering
1141
Sofuwa Fisayo Eniola
International
Relations
1142 Soladoye Daniel
Titilope
Petroleum Engineering
1143
Solarin Oluwakanyinsola Immanuella
Architecture
1144 Somade Babajide
Sylvester
Information and
Communication Engineering
1145
Somoye Mayomiwa Demilade
Computer
Science
1146 Somoye Semilore
Boluwatife
Economics
1147
Suleiman Israel
International
Relations
1148 Sunday Oluchukwu
Chisom
Mechanical Engineering
1149
Sunday Onyedinka Jude
Building
Technology
1150 Sunday-omofe Wonder
Busayo
International Relations
1151
Sunmonu Mariam Oluwamayomikun
Economics
1152 Sunny-ekhalume
Ebubechukwu Thelma
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1153
Tagbo Chukwudi Victor
Chemical
Engineering
1154 Taiwo Adebola
Temitope
Computer Science
1155
Taiwo Ebunoluwa Ruth
Accounting
1156 Taiwo Ruth
Teminiwura
Chemical Engineering
1157
Taiwo Sinmileoluwa Olukorede
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
1158 Tanimowo Grace
Oyindamola
Mass Communication
1159
Taylor Belema Tonte
Microbiology
1160 Tebite Obomatare
Mirabel Mary
Petroleum Engineering
1161
Tekena-lawson Tonye Victor
Computer
Science
1162 Teniola Kikiola
Stella
Biochemistry
1163
Thankgod Blossom Tochi
Mass
Communication
1164 Thorpe Osan
Babatunde
Chemical Engineering
1165
Timbuodo Oyinlayifa Oghenetega
Mass
Communication
1166 Titilayo Ayobami
Emmanuel
Political Science
1167
Tobias Aminaguodo
Mass
Communication
1168 Togun Ayibagebra
Ebunoluwa Victoria
Mechanical Engineering
1169
Tometi Oluwatomilola Love
International
Relations
1170 Toni-ojiako Divine
Munachimso
Business Administration
1171
Tony-chuku Alaye Ihunda
Business
Administration
1172 Tony-nnamah
Onyinyechukwu Oluebube
International Relations
1173
Tope-babalola Anjolaoluwa Samuel
Computer
Engineering
1174 Toyosi Hope Oluyinka Accounting
1175
Ubaka Chidumebi Trisha
Management
Information System
1176 Ubani-dodds Chibudom
Daniel
Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
1177
Uche Praise Chukwuemeka
Computer
Engineering
1178 Uchendu Chinedu
Davidmark
Accounting
1179
Udeagbala Ugochukwu Kennedy
Petroleum
Engineering
1180 Udeala Chukwuebuka
James
Computer Engineering
1181
Udechukwu Chinenye Adanna
Computer
Science
1182 Udo-aka Abasi-akan
Emmanuel
Computer Science
1183
Udofia Edidiong Emmanuel
Civil
Engineering
1184 Uduma Kelechi
Amarachi
Economics
1185
Ufoh Hannah Nkechi
Mass
Communication
1186 Ugo Uchechi Chioma Computer Engineering
1187
Ugochukwu Ikedinachim Collins
Computer
Engineering
1188 Ugorji Chidera Tovia Business Administration
1189
Ukachi-nwata Chidiuto Ifeoma
Psychology
1190 Ukitetu Etiemana
Jack
Economics
1191
Ukoha Chinonso Precious
Computer
Science
1192 Ukpeh Akanimo
Otuekong
Civil Engineering
1193
Uma Praise Chioma
Chemical
Engineering
1194 Umanah Ememobong
Oluwatomiloba
Industrial Relations and
Human Resource Management
1195
Ume Chinedu Obioha
Mechanical
Engineering
  1196 Umealajekwu
Chinemelum Mmesoma, Flora
Accounting
  1197
Umeh Chioma Sandra
Policy
and Strategic Studies
  1198 Umeh David Obinna Civil Engineering
  1199
Umeozo Amaka Joy
Business
Administration
  1200 Umoessien Ukobong
Enobong
Information and
Communication Engineering
  1201
Umoru Emmanuella Victoria
Mass
Communication
  1202 Umosen Unwana Peace Mass Communication
  1203
Umunna Precious Ogechi
Petroleum
Engineering
  1204 Unachukwu
Chikodinaka Mmesoma
Psychology
  1205
Undelikwo Victor Ligiounim
Computer
Engineering
  1206 Undie Cecilia
Unimawhobiwom
Information and Communication
Engineering
  1207
Uneze Mercy Chiamaka
Management
Information System
  1208 Unwan Bethel
Onyekachukwu
Mechanical Engineering
  1209
Urias Malchiel Ed
Computer
Science
  1210 Uriewhu Victory
Oghogho
Mechanical Engineering
  1211
Ushemu Ogheneakpobo
Economics
  1212 Usifo Samuel
Eromosele
Economics
  1213
Usih Ebenezer Chiagozi
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
  1214 Usman David Aloaye Information and
Communication Engineering
  1215
Usoro Ubong Emmanuel
Chemical
Engineering
  1216 Utin Etietop Bassey Electrical and
Electronics Engineering
  1217
Uwaechie Marvelous Isioma
Accounting
  1218 Uwagba Chukwuemeka
Macanthony
Petroleum Engineering
  1219
Uwaishe John Olisemeke
Mechanical
Engineering
  1220 Uwanibe Uchechukwu
Philomena
English
  1221
Uyanwanne Ifeanyichukwu Praise
Economics
  1222 Uzokwe Frederick
Chukwudubem
Chemical Engineering
  1223
Uzor Chimdi Christopher Junior
Business
Administration
  1224 Uzorh Josephine
Chinwendu
Mass Communication
  1225
Uzornwanne Chinonye Lorina
Business
Administration
  1226 Vin-ajuonuma Anita
Febechi
International Relations
  1227
Wagbara Tamunomiete Sarah
International
Relations
  1228 Waka Thebest
Nnekama, Janefrances
Business Administration
  1229
Wategire Samuel Omatseye
Architecture
  1230 Whyte Oritsematosan
Laura
Information and
Communication Engineering
  1231
Wilcox Yvette Ibigomiem
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
  1232 Williams Daniel
Tobiloba
Civil Engineering
  1233
Williams Olasubomi Olaosebikan
Information
and Communication Engineering
  1234 Williams Oluwaseun
Olasubomi
International Relations
  1235
Williams-igwonobe Alicia Imoitseme
Management
Information System
  1236 Willie Victor Enang Mechanical Engineering
  1237
Wobo Allen Chimzi
Electrical
and Electronics Engineering
  1238 Worgwu Haoma Economics
  1239
Worlu Prudence Eruchi
Petroleum
Engineering
  1240 Wright Emmanuel
Bidemi
Business Administration
  1241
Wuta Shugaba Abraham
Computer
Engineering
  1242 Yakubu Ebenezer
Osilama
Mass Communication
  1243
Yongo Alzira Sarah
Economics
 

 

1244 Yusuf Oluwagbotemi
Oluwakorede
Psychology
(Visited 53 times, 1 visits today)

Article by Nicholas

Nicholas Babatunde Lateef is a Blogger and Career Builder (Business and Educational Consultant). He is the Founder and CEO of MyEduGist. He has the passion to provide useful and quality update about Education, Examinations and Scholarships worldwide. You can also like him on Facebook, follow him on Twitter and Google+.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CommentLuv badge